Entheon Biomedical Corp. / Federal

Biotechnology company · Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada

Entheon Biomedical Corp. / Federal is a biotechnology company headquartered in Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada. It has reported private securities offerings to the US SEC, most recently $31,390 sold in a notice filed in 2021.

Profile compiled from public records. Is this your company? Request a correction or update

Entheon Biomedical Corp. / Federal at a glance

Typebiotechnology company
HeadquartersCoquitlam, British Columbia, Canada
SEC CIK1843655

What does Entheon Biomedical Corp. / Federal do?

Private fundraising reported to the SEC

1 Form D notice; the most recent reported $31,390 sold (2021).

Frequently asked questions about Entheon Biomedical Corp. / Federal

Where is Entheon Biomedical Corp. / Federal headquartered?

Entheon Biomedical Corp. / Federal is headquartered in Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada.

What does Entheon Biomedical Corp. / Federal do?

Entheon Biomedical Corp. / Federal is a biotechnology company.

Similar companies

Need a CRO or CDMO for your next study?

Compare transparent quotes from research and manufacturing partners, then contract once. Free for buyers.

Compare quotes

Last updated 2026-09-23. Data licences