TG3 Electronics

Medical device contract manufacturer · Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States

TG3 Electronics is a medical device contract manufacturer with a registered site in Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States. The US FDA lists 1 medical device site registered to the company, with devices in general and plastic surgery.

Profile compiled from public records. Is this your company? Request a correction or update

TG3 Electronics at a glance

Typemedical device contract manufacturer
Registered siteKenosha, Wisconsin, United States
FDA-registered sites1

What does TG3 Electronics do?

Medical specialties of its FDA-listed devices

General and Plastic Surgery

Device types listed with the FDA

Brush, dermabrasion, powered

Where is TG3 Electronics located?

Registered site: Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States

  • Kenosha, WisconsinTG3 Electronics · FDA device site

Frequently asked questions about TG3 Electronics

Where is TG3 Electronics based?

TG3 Electronics is based in Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States.

What does TG3 Electronics do?

TG3 Electronics is a medical device contract manufacturer. Its FDA-listed medical devices fall under general and plastic surgery.

Similar companies

Work with CROs and CDMOs like TG3 Electronics

Compare transparent quotes from research and manufacturing partners, then contract once. Free for buyers.

Compare quotes

List your services on BioBridgeX

Last updated 2026-09-23. Data licences