VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V.

Medical device contract manufacturer · Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V. is a medical device contract manufacturer with a registered site in Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico. The US FDA lists 1 medical device site registered to the company, with devices in physical medicine and general hospital.

Profile compiled from public records. Is this your company? Request a correction or update

VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V. at a glance

Typemedical device contract manufacturer
Registered siteTijuana, Baja California, Mexico
FDA-registered sites1

What does VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V. do?

Medical specialties of its FDA-listed devices

Physical MedicineGeneral Hospital

Device types listed with the FDA

Pack, hot or cold, reusablePack, hot or cold, disposableDisinfectant, medical devices

Where is VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V. located?

Registered site: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

  • Tijuana, Baja CaliforniaVeteran Promotions S. De R.L. De C.V. · FDA device site

Frequently asked questions about VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V.

Where is VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V. based?

VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V. is based in Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico.

What does VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V. do?

VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V. is a medical device contract manufacturer. Its FDA-listed medical devices fall under physical medicine and general hospital.

Similar companies

Work with CROs and CDMOs like VETERAN PROMOTIONS S. de R.L. de C.V.

Compare transparent quotes from research and manufacturing partners, then contract once. Free for buyers.

Compare quotes

List your services on BioBridgeX

Last updated 2026-09-23. Data licences